Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier

SC female to LC male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter

Teleweaver SC female to LC male Single mode Duplex Adapter Converter connects your sc-lc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $9.68USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free fiber optic adapter cable lc male to sc female Sample Now. Read More »

LC/APC Female to SC/UPC Male Adapter Singlemode

Teleweaver LC Female to SC Male Adapter Singlemode Metal connects your sc-lc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $6.58USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free lc female to sc male adapter multimode Sample Now. Read More »

LC/PC Female to SC/APC Male Adapter Singlemode

Teleweaver LC Female to SC Male Adapter Singlemode Metal connects your sc-lc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $6.58USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free lc female to sc male adapter multimode Sample Now. Read More »

SC/APC Adapter with Inner Shutter Single Mode

Teleweaver sc apc simplex 0.2db inward shutter fiber optic adapter connects your sc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $0.76USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free sc adapter with shutter Sample Now. Read More »

SC/APC Duplex Adapter with Shutter Single Mode

Teleweaver SC/UPC Adapter with Shutter Blue Single Mode connects your sc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $0.76USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free sc adapter with shutter Sample Now. Read More »

SC/UPC Adapter with Shutter Single Mode

Teleweaver SC/UPC Adapter with Shutter Blue Single Mode connects your sc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $0.76USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free sc adapter with shutter Sample Now. Read More »

SC/APC Fiber Optic Reflector Optical Grating Reflector

Read More »

LC Adapter with Shutter ( Duplex & Quad )

To meet this growing requirement, fiber optic adapters with shutter is a growing demand for eyes protection and the stable transmission. Teleweaver supplys an unique LC Adapter with Shutter which has shutter plates inside to proof the dust and the light. Read More »

4 port Fiber Termination Box Unloaded

4 port Fiber Termination Box FTB04SC is designed to use for fiber to the home housing fiber pigtails to end-users with wall mounted type, You can loaded this 8 port Fiber Termination Box with SC LC fiber adapters & pigtails, Contact us for best offer and FREE sample. Read More »

16 port Fiber Termination Box Unloaded

16 port Fiber Termination Box FTB08SC is designed to use for fiber to the home housing fiber pigtails to end-users with wall mounted type, You can loaded this 16 port Fiber Termination Box with SC LC fiber adapters & pigtails, Contact us for best offer and FREE sample. Read More »

8 port Fiber Termination Box Unloaded

8 port Fiber Termination Box FTB08SC is designed to use for fiber to the home housing fiber pigtails to end-users with wall mounted type, You can loaded this 8 port Fiber Termination Box with SC LC fiber adapters & pigtails, Contact us for best offer and FREE sample. Read More »

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPF

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPF is used for splicing and termination between indoor SC LC FC fiber optic cable and pigtails. Contact us for FREE sample for Quality evaluation. Read More »

Pigtail SC/UPC SM 1m 9/125um Corning

Teleweaver Pigtail SC/UPC SM 1m 9/125, 0,9mm, G652D fiber Corning connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $0.48, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers LC/UPC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH with corning fiber

Teleweaver Corning 12 fibers LC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.48, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for china 12 fiber sm fiber pigtail Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers FC/APC SM Fiber Pigtail 9/125um

Teleweaver 12 fibers FC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.42, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers LC/UPC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH

Teleweaver 12 fibers LC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.48, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 Bundle fiber SC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

Teleweaver 12 Bundle fiber SC OM3 Multimode Fiber Pigtail LSZH connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.88, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 Bundle fiber SC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

Teleweaver 12 Bundle fiber SC Multimode Fiber Pigtail LSZH connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.36, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers SC/UPC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH

Teleweaver SC/UPC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.21, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers Bundle SC/APC SM Fiber Pigtail

Teleweaver SC/APC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.34, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers Bundle SC/APC SM Fiber Pigtail

Teleweaver SC/APC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.28, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

12 fibers SC/APC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH

Teleweaver SC/APC SM Pigtail 9/125um G657A Fiber LSZH connects your fiber optic equipment and splice with fiber optic cable easily at $4.24, Low IL 0.2dB and High RL, Contact us for Free Sample. Read More »

ODP PDC 1X16 PLC Splitter Optical Distribution Point Fiber Distribution Box FDB16L

Teleweaver offers various 16 Ports Indoor/Outdoor Wallmounted Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box FDB16K at $15.4, Easy to install,Compact Design, Loaded or Unloaded for options, Need 16 Ports Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box for testing? Get FREE Sample Now. Read More »

16 Ports Indoor/Outdoor Wallmounted Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box FDB16K

Teleweaver offers various 16 Ports Indoor/Outdoor Wallmounted Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box FDB16K at $15.4, Easy to install,Compact Design, Loaded or Unloaded for options, Need 16 Ports Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box for testing? Get FREE Sample Now. Read More »

16 Ports Wall Mount Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Splitter Distribution Box FDB16J

Teleweaver offers various 16 Ports Wall Mount Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Splitter Distribution Box FDB16J at $13.4, Easy to install,Compact Design, Loaded or Unloaded for options, Need 16 Ports Fiber Splitter Distribution Box for testing? Get FREE Sample Now. Read More »

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPD

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPD is used for splicing and termination between indoor SC LC FC fiber optic cable and pigtails. Contact us for FREE sample for Quality evaluation. Read More »

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPE

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPE is used for splicing and termination between indoor SC LC FC fiber optic cable and pigtails. Contact us for FREE sample for Quality evaluation. Read More »

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPC

Fiber Wall Outlet Socket Panel Faceplate FOSPC is used for splicing and termination between indoor SC LC FC fiber optic cable and pigtails. Contact us for FREE sample for Quality evaluation. Read More »

Fiber Optic Socket Panel Wall Outlet Faceplate FOSPB

Fiber Optic Socket Panel Wall Outlet Faceplate FOSPB is used for splicing and termination between indoor SC LC FC fiber optic cable and pigtails. Contact us for FREE sample for Quality evaluation. Read More »

Fiber Optic Socket Panel Wall Outlet Faceplate FOSPA

Fiber Optic Socket Panel Wall Outlet Faceplate FOSPA is used for splicing and termination between indoor SC LC FC fiber optic cable and pigtails. Contact us for FREE sample for Quality evaluation. Read More »

24 port SC Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19″ Rack Mount

SC 19" Rack Mount Fibre Patch Panels - unloaded or pre loaded. Choice of 8, 12 & 24 ports fibre patch panel for multimode and singlemode fibre cable. You can order this 24 Port ST Fiber Patch Panel with ST adapters and pigtails together. Read More »

24 Port ST Fiber Patch Panel

Read More »

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit FTK-500

FTK-500 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit includes all cable and fiber preparation tools you'll need to prepare for a optical fiber fusion splicing, single mode and multimode. Read More »

LC APC to LC UPC Adapter / Coupler Male to Female

Teleweaver LC APC to LC UPC Adapter Male to Female connects your st-lc fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $6.52USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free st lc fiber adapter Sample Now. Read More »

ST to ST Fiber Coupler Simplex Multimode

Teleweaver ST Fiber Adapter UPC Single Mode Simplex Metal connects your st fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $0.22USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free st fiber adapter Sample Now. Read More »

E2000 UPC to SC UPC Female to Female Fiber Adapter

Teleweaver E2000 SC UPC Adapter Single Mode Simplex connects your e2000 fiber patch cable or pigtail easily at $9.75USD/unit. Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB and more than 1000 times uses. Get Free e2000 apc adapter Sample Now. Read More »
top